Phoenix Marie

Buxom blonde milf Phoenix Marie sucks, gets licked and fucked in the high-definition videos for free. Enjoy ambitious and delicious lady in the action.

  • 40 HD movies
  • 1
  • Here's only one page

phoenix marie

A little information about this girl

Date of Birth: 21 September 1981
Place of Birth: Riverside, California, United States
Nationality: United States
Hair Color: Blond
Eye Color: Hazel
Height: 175 cm
Weight: 64 kg
Chest: Silicone
Orientation: bisexual
Stage names: Phoenix Marizzle

Biography Phoenix Marie

Phoenix Marie was born September 21, 1981 in Riverside, California, USA - American pornographic actress, currently resides in Los Angeles, California, USA.

Phoenix Marie her porn career began rather late - only 25 years old. In many ways, this favored the change of image.

In 2006, Phoenix Marie vacationed together with their buddies in one of the best clubs in Los Angeles when she was approached by the owner of the establishment, who had little connection to the industry the porn industry. He invited her to star in an erotic video. She did not hesitate to give consent. First, Phoenix Marie starred in a light erotic videos and various photo shoots, and then followed by the debut of a serious porn movie - Brand New Faces 2 for Vivid.

In November 2007, Phoenix Marie, in an interview made the recognition that a career in the porn industry has made it more social and learn to correctly communicate with people. Just in high school she was pretty smart girl, but pretty shy, so she had few friends and was kind of an outsider at school. But now we can firmly state that classmates - bite your elbows on what did not and did not want a future porn star and former classmate just die of envy.

In November 2010, the blonde with big breasts has been recognized by the magazine Penthouse "Pussy months."

As of 2012, Phoenix Marie starred in 325 adult films.

Phoenix Marie fan of extreme sports. He likes to play football, baseball and hockey.

At home, she restores classic cars and owns two Harley Davidson motorcycles and off-road motorcycle.

Fan of World of Warcraft.

Most viewed phoenix marie porn

doctor knows best
Phoenix Marie still loves domination
mom fucks her daughter's ex boyfriend