Kayden Kross

Top-class blonde pornstar Kayden Kross opens the secrets of her amazing fucking talents in the high-definition scenes for free.

  • 29 HD movies
Kayden Kross
Kayden Kross
sins of nun
Kayden Kross
  • 1
  • Here's only one page

kayden kross

A little information about this girl

Real name: Kimberly Nicole Rathkamp
Aliases: Kayden Kross, Jenna Nikol, Kayden Cross, Kayden, Jenna Nickol
Born porn model: September 15, 1985
Place of birth: Sacramento, California
Nationality: American
Location: Los Angeles
Figure: 32 "D - 22" - 34 "
Growth: 1.65 m
Weight: 57 kg
Eyess: Blue
Hair: Blonde

Kayden Kross Biography

American porn model Kayden Kross (Caiden Cross), born in 1985 on September 15. Work in the business of adult girl started at 18 years of age, when in a club in California began working stripper. Soon she started acting nude for magazines and magazine Hustler in April 2006 put her photo in the nude on the cover of his.

In 2006 hot blonde Kayden Kross has signed a contract with the porn company Vivid Entertainment and started acting in films of the genre Hardcore. With this company blonde has participated only in shooting 2 films, after which they parted ways.

But for a long time without a job she did not sit on it, and soon started another company - Adam and Eve. And in 2009, with the participation of sexy Cayden Cross out the famous porn blockbuster "The 8th Day", which brought the girl to the huge popularity and fell at her feet, millions of fans.

In September 2008, for the fans of porn star was launched website.
In 2011, according to CNBC Kayden Kross entered the list of the 12 most renowned porn actress.

Most viewed kayden kross porn