Asa Akira

Sexy girl Asa Akirais taking part in free HD films, in which this babe is doing all kind of naughty stuff, like having sex with a couple of dudes or fucking with another girl, and much more.

  • 20 HD movies
Asa Akira
  • 1
  • Here's only one page

asa akira

A little information about this girl

Real Name: Asa Takigami
Name: Asa Akira
Date of Birth: 02.01.1986
Capricorn
Country: Japan, Tokyo
When filming began, from 22 years
Height: 157 cm
Weight: 48 kg
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Figure: 32C-24-32
Chest: Natural

Biography Asa Akira

Many say that the most beautiful and sexy girls are born in a mixed marriage. porn star Asia Akira is a prime example of this.

Asa Akira Japanese-American porn actress and model with the divine appearance and a perfectly shaped body.
Asa Akira was born in the United States in Brooklyn, N * yu York. But from the age of 3 brunette with Asian appearance began its journey around the world. Parents of the girl moved to Japan to Tokyo and gave the future porn star attend high school.

In the U.S., Akira returned to the age of 13. After she graduated a long time nothing worked and did not work anywhere. Before she started acting in porn movies, Asa Akira danced in obnozhennom as in the most famous strip clubs of America. As soon as she was discovered on a striptease show, they immediately offered to star in a pornographic movie. At the very beginning of his porn career, Asa Akira (Asa Akira) starred in scenes with men only, but in 2008 she experienced her first lesbian experience on the set. Success followed immediately after the first year of work in the porn business, she became the nominee of prestigious awards, after which she had no lack of suggestions. She is not married and has no children. At the moment, continues to act in porn.

Most viewed asa akira porn