Tarra White

 

Exceptional and bewitching pornstar Tarra White has a lot of exciting things to make us wild. She has incredibly beautiful big boobs, sexy face, long legs and appetizing ass. This lady looks awesome in sexy lingerie. You can meet Tarra White with black and white hair in different HD videos but she always looks amazing.

Tarra White also has dangerously alluring and too sexy face. Stop dreaming and check out the best videos with sweet Tarra White in high-quality for free.

Tarra White

Tarra White

Birth Name
Martina Hlavacs Mrakviova

Biography Tarra White

Sexy and slender 5'7" blonde Tarra White was born Martina Hlavacs Mrakviova on November 19, 1987 in Ostrava, Czech Republic. At age five Tarra already wanted to be a stripper and practiced stripping in her bedroom. At age thirteen White decided to become a porn star instead and practiced posing in her mother's high-heeled shoes. Tarra lost her virginity at age sixteen. At age eighteen White first started performing in explicit hardcore movies while still in high school; she did her first sex scene in public in front of the University of Prague. White has won several awards for her work in adult cinema that include the Golden Star for Best Starlet in 2006, another Golden Star for Best Czech Republic Porn Actress in 2007, the Hot D'Or Award for Best European Female Performer in 2009, and the Erotixxx Award for Best International Actress in 2010. She lives in Prague.