Rachel Rox

Gorgeous pornstar Rachel Rox with beautiful big boobs and pierced nipples presented in the free HD fucking videos for every taste.

  • 11 HD movies
  • 1
  • Here's only one page

rachel rox

A little information about this girl

Aliases: Rachel Roxx, Rachel Lyn, Rachel Lynn
Born on: 1983 March 2, 1983
Country of origin of the model: U.S.
Eye color: Blue
Hair: Brunette
Growth: 152 cm
Weight: 46 kg
Silicone Body: Yes
Body size: 85-57.5-85
Breast: 4th
Tattoos on the body: hands, right leg, lower back
Body Piercings: Nipples, right ear, abdomen, left ear
Genre: All Sex

Biography of porn star Rachel Roxx

Rachel Roxx (Rachel Rocks) was born in San Antonio, Texas. Born model 1983 March 2. Birth name Rachel Lin. Flows in the veins of girls Welsh, German, Irish, French blood.

As soon as this nice little girl I turned 14, she lost her virginity. It happened to her momentous event took place in 1997. Immediately after high school was working as a waitress in a bar. It was at this bar, and an acquaintance with the guy who made her an offer and earn a lot of money, acting in porn movies. Pretty long pondered the money and went to Los Angeles.

In 2007, the first day of shooting a porn star in the movie College Amateur Tour 2: Midwest.

In the month of August 2009 for the first time Rachel has agreed to star in a scene of anal sex - for the site Brazzers Big Tits at Work. This brought her great fame, because since Rachel Roxx is one of three of the best porn stars on the version of the user Brazzers.

Favorite activities porn actress is traveling, walking with the wind on the machine, bowling game, loves shopping. In addition to all these activities, she is interested in astrology.

Most viewed rachel rox porn